Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lou Antonio

Stats

Birth Name: Louis Demetrios Antonio

Age: 84, born 23 January 1934

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2496 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1233 Watched
Rating:
6.6
629 Watched
Rating:
7.4
388 Watched
Rating:
7.1
407 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
1008 Watched
Rating:
6.8
780 Watched
Rating:
6.8
633 Watched
Rating:
7
185 Watched
Rating:
6.5
170 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
733 Watched
Rating:
7.6
177 Watched
Rating:
7.7
39 want to see
4. Hawaii (1966)
Rating:
6.9
15 Watched
Rating:
8
3 want to see




Movies directed by

1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block