Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lorena Sanchez

Age: 32, born 21 June 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lorena Sanchez Videos

Lorena Sanchez Tribute Video

158 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Lorena Sanchez born in Sacramento, California, United States is a pornographic actress. She entered the adult film industry in 2006 at the age of around 20, and has since appeared in over 180 movies.
Tags: Brunette (3), Latina (3), American (3), Cute (2), Sexy (2), Babe (2), Female (2), Natural (2), 2000s Pornstar (2), Hot (2), Sex (2), Porn (2), Lingerie (1), Adult (1), Sex Addict (1), Mexican (1), Panties (1), Adult Films (1), Petite (1), Born 1986 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.7
14 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
B205 rated this 6/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block