Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lorena Bernal Pascual

Age: 37, born 12 May 1981

Country of origin: Argentina

Currently Residing In: Spain

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mikel Arteta


Lists

112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 9 months ago
50 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (282 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
49 votes
"Look What I Have Created!!" (201 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Hottest Spanish Actresses (51-100) (50 items)
list by Ricky
Published 11 months, 2 weeks ago
9 votes
born in year 1981 (291 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 8 months ago

Photos

11 votes
10 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Tags: Born 1981 (3), WAG (2), Born In 1981 (2), Blue Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Argentinian (1), Female (1), Born May 12 (1), May 12 (1), Born In May (1), Spanish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1736 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1140 Watched
3. Aida
Rating:
7.3
11 Watched
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched




Movies

1. Stiletto (2008)
Rating:
5.8
20 Watched
Rating:
2
3 Watched
3. Cage Fight (2012)
Rating:
5
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted 3 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

lula84 voted for an image 7 months ago

breogan21 voted for an image 7 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

ciollini voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Kandi voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Hottest Spanish Actresses (51-100) (50 person items)

"   88 "


EGB voted for an image 12 months ago

carnamau voted for 5 images 12 months ago

dasleandro voted for an image 1 year ago

perod posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 4 months ago

"WOW!!!!"


Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#31) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Can't Get Enough (#123) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

allniente voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Arizona posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

ciollini voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block