Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lordis DePiazza

Stats

Birth Name: Lordis Maree

Age: 20, born 26 July 1997

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

6 votes
Who is the most beautiful girl? (5 items)
list by arthurwong
Published 8 months, 1 week ago 5 comments

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Lordis was the captain of her high school dance team. Lordis has a younger brother, they are only three years apart. Lordis is Cuban, Italian, and Jewish. Lordis has been snowboarding since the age of ten. Lordis has been dancing since the age of 3. Lordis graduated high school with Advance Honors with a 4.4 GPA. Lordis played soccer in high school. Lordis won Dance National Champions back to back on her high school dance team. Lordis enjoys fishing with her father. At five years old Lordis began live theatre. ... (more)
Tags: Born 1997 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Taker (2014)
0 want to see
0 want to see
3. Samhain (2013)
0 want to see
4. Obsession (2014)
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Payal rated this 2/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
arthurwong added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
arthurwong rated this 5/10 8 months, 1 week ago
arthurwong posted 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

arthurwong voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

IanThomas voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

IanThomas rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Dez88 rated this 5/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Dez88 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

AndrewVaughn rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
davidkidd rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Erik Cahill rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Erik Cahill posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block