Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Fershgenet Melaku

Age: 30, born 24 October 1986

Country of origin: Ethiopia

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

151 votes
Brown Sugar (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 11 comments
116 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1375 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
84 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5591 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
71 votes
Perfection (2587 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 4 comments
56 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (742 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 3 comments

Photos

23 votes
21 votes
20 votes
19 votes
19 votes

Tags: Model (5), Sexy (3), Born 1986 (3), Hot (3), Ethiopian (3), Female (3), Lips (2), Ass Model (2), Beautiful (2), Goddess (2), Black (2), American (2), Curly Hair (1), Born Fershgenet Melaku (1), DSL's (1), Ethiopia (1), Tattoos (1), 1986 (1), Black Hair (1), Http://www.listal.com/angel-lola-luv (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

competent rated this 6/10 1 week, 6 days ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 weeks ago
irishblue voted for 5 images 2 weeks ago

justyouandme rated this 6/10 1 month, 1 week ago
flagrant disregard rated this 9/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Ronaldo Guarantan De Oliveira rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
playboydx voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

katrum voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

askar01 rated this 1/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Dark Warrior voted for an image 3 months ago

william maxey 83 voted for an image 3 months ago

carnamau voted for 5 images 3 months ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 3 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 6 months ago

Cerulean Reeve voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months ago

heel99 rated this 6/10 6 months ago
Avid Admirer voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Avid Admirer posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Arizona posted 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 5 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Cavasino Nicola Gaspare rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
ciollini voted for 19 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

ciollini voted for 91 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

irishblue added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
irishblue added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Perfection (2587 beauty items)
irishblue voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

ciollini voted for an image 10 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

bendo888 voted for an image 11 months ago

lechat voted for 3 images 1 year ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year ago

Khiarahana posted 55 images [View All] 1 year ago

LimboJimbo voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block