Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Lola Gaos

Stats

Birth Name: Dolores Gaos González-Pola

Born: 2 December 1921 Died: 4 July 1993


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Viridiana (1961)
Rating:
8.2
228 Watched
2. Tristana (1970)
Rating:
7.6
114 Watched
3. The Executioner (1963)
Rating:
7.7
22 want to see
Rating:
7
9 want to see
5. My Dear Killer (1972)
Rating:
7
6 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
3. Estudio 1 (1965)
0 want to see
4. La tarde (1983)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block