Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lola Corwin

Age: 43, born 8 July 1974

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married


Lola Corwin Videos

Lola gets wet 'n wild!

65 Views

Added 4 years ago


Lola Sutton & Gregory Evans 30 secs.

21 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Lola Corwin is a stunning American fashion and swimwear model. She has appeared in Playboy, TV's Temptation Island, and catalogs such as Venus Swimwear and Frederick's of Hollywood. Morena's little sister, Lola was the hot asian chick that got voted off first in Fox's Temptation Island 2000. She was born the great great granddaughter of an Emperor of Korea in Seoul, and grew up in Orlando, Florida. Lola's mother is 100% Korean and her dad is half-Swiss/half-German with fair skin and blonde hair. Morena brought Lola's photo to Venus Swimwear, and they were interested! They signed her right away and before long, she had the cover ... (more)
Tags: Nice Ass (1), Beautiful (1), Swimwear (1), Lingerie (1), Hot (1), Model (1), Pretty (1), Female (1), Brunette (1), Gorgeous (1), Fit (1), Sexy (1), Asian (1), Korean (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Wild On... (1997)
Rating:
8.8
6 Watched
2. Blind Date (1999)
Rating:
4
5 Watched
Rating:
9.3
5 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block