Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lokelani McMichael

Stats

Birth Name: Lokelaniku'uleimakamae McMichael

Age: 41, born 1 January 1977

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

14 votes
My Sexiest Women in Sports (32 items)
list by imanshole
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Maxim Hot 100 - 2005 (100 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Birthplace: Kailua Kona, Hawaii, UNITED STATES Height 5-8 Birthplace: Kailua Kona, Hawaii Magazine Covers: Runner’s World, Sports Illustrated Television Appearances: Beyond the Break, Ironman Live Competed in her first triathlon at the age of 18 Youngest female to compete in an Iron Distance triathlon Miss Kona Coffee in 1999 ... (more)
Tags: Athlete (3), American (2), Born In Hawaii (2), 5 (1), Brunette (1), Hot (1), Fit (1), Kailua Kona Hawaii USA (1), January 1 (1), Born In January (1), Surfer Babe (1), Born 1977 (1), Triathlete (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

08yossy10 rated this 6/10 7 months ago
KingRichard rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
bendo888 voted for an image 1 year ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Hssine posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

JROCK1772 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Maxim Hot 100 - 2005 (100 person items)
rickterenzi voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block