Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Lodovica Comello

Age: 27, born 13 April 1990

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tomas Goldschmidt


Lists

40 votes
The European Women League (CLOSED POLL) (82 items)
list by Mr. Heisenberg
Published 6 months, 2 weeks ago 183 comments
23 votes
One Girl, One Country (35 items)
list by ChihuahuaDaddy
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
8 votes
Mad stars 2 (13 items)
list by Marek
Published 11 months ago
7 votes
sexy Italian celebrities (126 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
6 votes
Beautiful Celebrities With Pets 3 (30 items)
list by ChihuahuaDaddy
Published 1 week, 4 days ago

Lodovica Comello Videos

Lodovica Comello - Non cadiamo mai

25 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 months ago


Lodovica Comello - I Only Want to Be With You

23 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 months ago


PROMO Singing in the car con Lodovica Comello #1

23 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 months ago




Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Lodovica Comello is a singer, songwriter, dancer and actress. Stood out for his portrayal of Francesca Cauviglia in 'Violetta' series of Disney Channel Latin America. In 2013, released his debut album of his solo career, Universe, and in 2015 released their second album, Butterfly.
Tags: Beautiful (2), Italian (2), Born 1990 (2), Brunette (2), Legs (1), Sexy (1), Cute (1), Actress (1), Violetta (1), Perfect (1), Hot (1), Married (1), 5'7" (1), European (1), Female (1), Hot Body (1), Leggy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Violetta (2012)
Rating:
3.9
27 Watched
2. Só Visto! (2013)
Rating:
4.3
4 Watched
3. Há Tarde (2014)
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched




Movies

Rating:
2
4 Watched
2.
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ChihuahuaDaddy added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
ChihuahuaDaddy posted 4 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Byxcs added this to a list 3 weeks, 4 days ago
ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Crow voted for 4 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
irishblue voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

krosis voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 6 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Mr. Heisenberg added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
ChihuahuaDaddy added this to a list 9 months ago
One Girl, One Country (35 person items)

"Italy"


ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

tobsx90 rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Marek added this to a list 11 months ago
Mad stars 2 (13 person items)
Marek voted for an image 11 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 32 images [View All] 11 months ago

lechat voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

coffee-boy voted for 12 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
burnodo voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Marek voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 34 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Marek posted a video 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Marek posted a video 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Marek posted a video 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Marek posted a video 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Marek posted a video 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Marek posted a video 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Marek posted a video 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Marek posted a video 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Marek posted 30 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Marek posted 2 images 1 year ago

Marek rated this 9/10 1 year ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block