Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Loa Falkman

Stats

Birth Name: Carl-Johan Falkman

Age: 71, born 24 July 1947

Country of origin: Sweden


Lists

6 votes
Favourite Swedish Actors/Actresses (31 items)
list by Maary
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Swedish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
5 Watched
Rating:
7
5 Watched
3. BlackJack (1990)
Rating:
4.3
5 Watched
Rating:
6.2
6 Watched
Rating:
6
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
4 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see
4. Cleo
Rating:
8
1 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block