Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Lizz Tayler

Age: 27, born 9 June 1990

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Photos


Tags: Clit Piercing (1), Sexy As Hell (1), Female (1), Porn Star (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

bunta rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
B205 rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block