Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Liza May Minnelli

Age: 71, born 12 March 1946

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

171 votes
MADONNA: THE QUEEN OF PLAGIARISM (94 items)
list by SuperAmanda
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 203 comments
79 votes
The Changing Face of... Red Riding Hood (50 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
77 votes
Blender Magazine's Top 50 Craziest Musicians (50 items)
list by Danie
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
18 votes
People as Terry Richardson [Update: 27/6/14] (193 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
16 votes
500 movie stars of all time (500 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Liza Minelli Videos

Liza Minnelli - NEW YORK, NEW YORK 1991

43 Views, 3 votes

Added 3 years ago




Actress, singer, dancer, choreographer
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

diamondgirl88 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
diamondgirl88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block