Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Liz Glazowski

Age: 60, born 19 December 1957

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

22 votes
Polish Birds (34 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 8 months ago 2 comments

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
1 vote

Tags: Playmate (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
4
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 9/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
undue4 voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 8 months ago
Polish Birds (34 beauty items)
shotswerefired voted for an image 8 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year ago

chance voted for an image 1 year ago

crazyi1470 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

ciollini voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block