Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zhao Li Ying

Age: 30, born 16 October 1987

Country of origin: China

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

25 votes
Chinese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
12 votes
The Blushing Bride (230 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
8 votes
beautiful asian women (random order) (46 items)
list by moreno
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
5 votes
Wℯddiηg drℯssℯs ℯvℯrywℎℯrℯ (61 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Type A (1), Rabbit (1), Born 1987 (1), Asian (1), Libra (1), Actress (1), Chinese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

goldthwait voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

PHOENIX voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

franceseattle voted for an image 4 months ago

franceseattle voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months ago

lydia posted a image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

usafsg rated this 9/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
coffee-boy rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
coffee-boy voted for 8 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

purr4food posted 32 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

purr4food rated this 9/10 11 months, 1 week ago
pppddd rated this 10/10 12 months ago
Hayana JeRo rated this 10/10 1 year ago
MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
sara posted 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block