Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lita Chase

Stats

Birth Name: Charity Tilton

Age: 43, born 8 July 1974

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Photos


Lita Chase, born Charity Tilton in West Palm Beach, Florida is a a former pornographic actress. She was active from 1999 to 2005.
Tags: Cute (2), Sexy (2), Babe (2), 2000s Pornstar (2), Blonde (2), American (2), Actress (2), Hot (2), Sex (2), Porn (2), Panties (1), Born In July (1), Brunette (1), Born 1974 (1), Makes The L!st (1), Adult Films (1), Enhanced (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block