Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Avatar
Added by Milena on 8 Apr 2016 07:51
474 Views No comments
5
vote

Models W

Add header image

Choose file... or enter url:
Sort by: Showing 10 items
Rating: List Type:
First Name: Weronika
Last Name: Gorczyca
Nationality: Polish
Hair Color: Light brown
Eye Color: Green
Date of Birth: January 18, 1990
Place of Birth: Rzeszow, Poland
Height: 5'9" ; 175.5cm
Measurements: (US) 31-23-34.5 ; (EU) 79-58.5-87.5
Dress Size: (US) 3 ; (EU) 33
Shoe Size: (US) 6 ; (EU) 37

Rate:
First Name: Wendy
Last Name: Dubbeld
Nationality: Dutch
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Date of Birth: 04/08/1981
Place of Birth: Wageningen, The Netherlands
Height: 5'9" ; 175cm
Measurements: (US) 35.5-23.5-35 ; (EU) 90-59.5-89
Dress Size: (US) 6 ; (EU) 36
Shoe Size: (US) 8 ; (EU) 39

Rate:
First Name: Wendy
Last Name: Schrievers
Nationality: Dutch
Date of Birth: 07091977
Place of Birth: Nijmegen Netherlands
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Blue
Measurements: 89 89 65 (cm)
Height: 170 (cm)
Dress Size: 36-38 eu
Shoe Size: 38 eu
Rate:
Real Name: Whitney Toyloy
Birthplace: Yverdon VD Switzerland
Birhday: 21 July 1990
Measurement: 82-60-90
Height: 177 cm
Shoes: 41 or 9
Eyecolour: Darkbrown
Haircolour: Black
Rate:
Rate:
Rate:
Average listal rating (19 ratings) 6.8 IMDB Rating 0
Rate:
Rate:
Rate:
Average listal rating (17 ratings) 7.8 IMDB Rating 0
Rate:

Added to

21 votes
Beautiful Models A - Z ? (26 lists)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 2 comments



Related lists

Fashion Models - W
6 item list by Lilac-Violet
7 votes
Models / W /
3 item list by Hawkwind
1 votes
B&W MODELS
186 item list by rona sweetlove
19 votes 1 comment
Fashion Models w/ tattoos
23 item list by Shiya
5 votes
My Favourite Models.
20 item list by kissoflife
37 votes 4 comments
American Models
168 item list by Lilac-Violet
35 votes
Australian & New Zealander Models
61 item list by Lilac-Violet
10 votes 1 comment
Canadian Models
85 item list by Lilac-Violet
6 votes 1 comment
Brazilian Models
116 item list by Lilac-Violet
14 votes
Argentinian Models
26 item list by Lilac-Violet
11 votes

View more top voted lists

People who voted for this also voted for


More lists from Milena




Post comment


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block