Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Avatar
Added by Dagobert on 8 Oct 2014 01:32
1764 Views No comments
22
vote

The Evolution of Alicia Vikander

Add header image

Choose file... or enter url:
Sort by: Showing 20 items
Decade: Rating: List Type:
People who added this item 221 Average listal rating (221 ratings) 8.2 IMDB Rating 0
Rate:
People who added this item 239 Average listal rating (169 ratings) 5.8 IMDB Rating 6.8
as Lara Croft
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
as Danielle Flinders
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 26 Average listal rating (6 ratings) 6.8 IMDB Rating 6.6
as Ines
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
as Sophia
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
as Isabel Graysmark
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 310 Average listal rating (200 ratings) 6.1 IMDB Rating 6.6
Jason Bourne (2016)
as Heather Lee
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 479 Average listal rating (305 ratings) 6.9 IMDB Rating 7.1
as Gerda Wegener
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 209 Average listal rating (130 ratings) 6 IMDB Rating 6.6
as Anne Marie
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 516 Average listal rating (349 ratings) 7.1 IMDB Rating 7.3
as Gaby Teller
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 1013 Average listal rating (717 ratings) 7.5 IMDB Rating 7.7
as Ava
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 333 Average listal rating (172 ratings) 5.2 IMDB Rating 5.5
Seventh Son (2014)
as Alice
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
as Tasha
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
as Vera Brittain
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 17 Average listal rating (8 ratings) 5.9 IMDB Rating 6.4
Hotell (2013)
as Erika
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 810 Average listal rating (400 ratings) 6.9 IMDB Rating 6.6
Anna Karenina (2012)
as Kitty
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
as Caroline Mathilde
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 9 Average listal rating (5 ratings) 6.6 IMDB Rating 5.9
as Fragancia Fernandez
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 24 Average listal rating (9 ratings) 7 IMDB Rating 7
as Katarina
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 5 Average listal rating (4 ratings) 5.3 IMDB Rating 5.5
as Jossan Tegebrandt Björn (39 episodes, 2007-2008)
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom

Birth Name: Amanda Alicia Vikander
Date of Birth: 3 October 1988
Country of origin: Sweden

Added to




Related lists

Alicia Vikander - Photo Shoot
6 item list by SuperFly
22 votes
The Age of Alicia Vikander
30 item list by Rodimus
14 votes 1 comment
The Power of Alicia Vikander
485 item list by Leader Vladimir
32 votes 1 comment
Favorites of Alicia Vikander
38 item list by gonzowar
33 votes
Alicia Vikander
24 item list by lucasmodric
7 votes
Alicia Vikander
73 item list by PulpRoman
3 votes
Lovely Alicia Vikander
40 item list by rona sweetlove
11 votes
Covers: Alicia Vikander
29 item list by emberlin
5 votes
Swedish Star: Alicia Vikander
21 item list by yreesesfreak
22 votes
Beautifully Cute: Alicia Vikander
250 item list by parryj
27 votes

View more top voted lists

People who voted for this also voted for


More lists from Dagobert




Post comment


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block