Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Trullie

Country of origin: United States


Lists

7 votes
born in year 1984 (309 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
3 votes
American female (333 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Musician (1), Former Model (1), Short Hair (1), Born In 1984 (1), American (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Rating:
8
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
American female (333 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block