Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Welch

Age: 56, born 11 November 1960

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

38 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (123 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year ago 1 comment

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes

Playboy Playmate SEP/80 34x22x34 19 115 lbs.
Tags: Actress (1), Scorpio (1), Born 1960 (1), Playmate (1), Revenge Of The Nerds (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6
555 Watched
Rating:
6.7
423 Watched
3. Night Fire (1994)
Rating:
10
3 want to see




TV

1. Matt Houston (1982)
Rating:
6.7
13 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block