Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lisa Spoonhauer

Lisa Spoonhauer
8 Rating
(1 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Ann Spoonhauer

Born: 6 December 1972 Died: 21 May 2017

Country of origin: United States


Lists

47 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (589 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 1 month, 2 weeks ago 7 comments
13 votes
In Memoriam 2017 (107 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 10 months, 2 weeks ago 16 comments

Photos


Tags: Died Aged 44 (1), American (1), Died 2017 (1), Born 1972 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Clerks (1994)
Rating:
7.4
1889 Watched




TV

1. Clerks (2000)
Rating:
6.8
176 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (589 person items)
SwtChaos added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
In Memoriam 2017 (107 person items)

"Sunset: May 20, 2017 (Age: 44) Cause of Death: Long Illness Claim to Fame: American Actress, best known for Movie "Clerks""



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block