Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa See

Age: 62, born 18 February 1955

Country of origin:

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Richard Kendall


Photos


Tags: Chinese (1), Novelist (1), American (1), Public Speaker (1), Civil Servant (1), Biographer (1), Writer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Rating:
6.7
58 want to see




Books

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
15 want this
Rating:
9.5
5 want this
Rating:
8.5
3 want this
Rating:
9.3
3 own
Rating:
8
1 want this




TV

Rating:
6
11 Watched
2. Tavis Smiley (2004)
Rating:
7.1
8 Watched




Movies

1. Tyrus (2015)
Rating:
10
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block