Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lisa Orgolini

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Athena Orgolini

Age: 55, born 31 July 1963

Country of origin: United States


Photos


Lisa Orgolini was born on July 31, 1963 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Lisa Athena Orgolini. She is an actress, known for Trick or Treat (1986), Stalin (1992) and Shining Through (1992).
Tags: Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
58 Watched
Rating:
5.6
71 Watched
3. Shining Through (1992)
Rating:
6
55 Watched
Rating:
2
3 want to see
Rating:
8
2 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
20 Watched
Rating:
6.1
11 Watched
Rating:
7.3
13 Watched
Rating:
7.5
10 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

browser posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

gdog29 rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
gdog29 posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block