Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Reich

Age: 48, born 24 September 1969

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Photos

8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
4 votes

American model and actress. She was chosen as Playboy's Playmate of the Month for April 1990, and was later named 1991's Playmate of the Year. Born in Peoria, Illinois.
Tags: Actress (3), American (3), Playboy (2), Playmate (2), Born 1969 (2), Female (1), Centerfold (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 voted for 5 images 3 months, 1 week ago

undue4 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

crazyi1470 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

pintle voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

WiscMisc voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

coolrunnings voted for 5 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

crazyi1470 voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

crazyi1470 posted 3 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

chance voted for 5 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for 14 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

hulkargh voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

kathy voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

bendo888 voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

radigast voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Mass. Patriot posted 16 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Mass. Patriot posted 19 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

chance voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

NNY_Laker voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

hulkargh posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block