Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lisa Masterson

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Marie Milner

Age: 52, born 19 March 1966

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Stephen Vincent Masterson


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
8 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Books

1 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Zippyjet rated this 10/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Zippyjet posted 2 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

walter rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Smiler1 posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block