Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 李沙沙

Age: 28, born 29 October 1989

Born and residing in: China


Lists

57 votes
Moistest (69 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
19 votes
Mail Order Brides II (54 items)
list by Bollyver
Published 10 months, 1 week ago
15 votes
Chinese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 12 months ago
8 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: China (94 items)
list by Rah
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
2 votes
My TOP 10 chinese women (2) (10 items)
list by Babesrater1.6
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Photos

12 votes
11 votes
11 votes
11 votes
9 votes

Description: Li Sha Sha 李沙沙 is a hot and popular Asian model, actress and football babe from Beijing, China. Born on October 29th, 1989, Li Sha Sha is also known by her English name Lisa. Li Sha Sha has participated in several TV variety shows, music videos and TV commercials. Li Sha Sha’s Profile: Other Name(s): Lisa Origin: Beijing, China Born: October 29, 1989 Height: 168cm Weight: 44kg Measurements: 35D-24-35 Blood Type: O Occupation: model, actress ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Brunette (2), Asian (2), Chinese (2), Big Boobs (1), Born 1989 (1), Female (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ahafeez voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

shotswerefired voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Rah added this to a list 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Jonslist rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
samirghanem voted for an image 2 months ago

purple5566 voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

purple5566 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Bollyver added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Mail Order Brides II (54 beauty items)
Bollyver rated this 9/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Bollyver voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

purple5566 voted for 16 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

purple5566 rated this 10/10 6 months ago
purple5566 voted for 5 images 6 months ago

clayton jungle rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau voted for 10 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

mavis410 voted for 9 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 7/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
charlieb100 voted for 8 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

charlieb100 rated this 9/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
ciollini voted for 37 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

guobixing rated this 9/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
latinclam rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Babesrater1.6 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
My TOP 10 chinese women (2) (10 beauty items)
Babesrater1.6 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 1 year, 7 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Rah added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
~(__^> voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

B205 rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block