Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Ruth Germano

Age: 59, born 27 June 1958

Country of origin: United States


Lists

8 votes
100 Favorite Female Music Artists (100 items)
list by mirinbuddy
Published 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.2
590 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
5 own
Rating:
8
7 own
Rating:
8
7 own
Rating:
9
6 own
Rating:
8
3 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Hssine posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

mirinbuddy added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block