Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Leslie Gae Griffin

Born: 6 March 1935 Died: 14 July 2016

Country of origin: United States


Lists

193 votes
She's Got Legs (326 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 15 comments
80 votes
Nothin' But (Vintage) Net! (68 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
39 votes
In the kitchen (43 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
6 votes
Girls of Get Smart! (104 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actress (6), Annie Oakley (1), Death Valley Days (1), Tv Western (1), Born 1935 (1), Tv Actress (1), Widow (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
620 Watched
2. Get Smart (1965)
Rating:
7.4
211 Watched
3. Perry Mason (1957)
Rating:
7.3
63 Watched
Rating:
7.5
58 Watched
5. Zorro (1957)
Rating:
8.2
41 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
60 Watched
Rating:
7.1
64 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5 want to see
Rating:
7
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

SA-512 posted 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block