Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cherry Ann Davis

Age: 82, born 20 April 1936

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Brian R. White


Lists

16 votes
Science Vixens (612 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
5 votes
Directed by Don Siegel (402 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 4 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2659 Watched
Rating:
6.6
23 Watched
Rating:
6.5
22 Watched
Rating:
5.6
16 Watched
Rating:
7.1
17 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
199 Watched
Rating:
6.6
13 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
Rating:
7.8
4 Watched
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Mass. Patriot posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block