Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Marie D'Amato

Age: 36, born 22 October 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Adam Friedman


Lists

170 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 20/06/18) ※ (2297 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 22 comments
107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
28 votes
Best America's Next Top Model Photoshoots (31 items)
list by Candied Elise
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
19 votes
America's Next Top Model (295 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
10 votes
GUESS models (215 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Lisa D'Amato Videos

SEXTAPE- Lisa D'Amato (parody)

99 Views

Added 6 years ago


Soldier by Lisa D'Amato Feat. Irawniq

49 Views

Added 6 years ago


Trainwreck - Lisa D'Amato

43 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Lisa Marie D'Amato (Los Angeles, California; born on October 22, 1981) is an American recording artist, fashion model and television personality from Los Angeles, California. She first came into the public eye as a participant on the 5th cycle and the winner of cycle 17 of the reality TV series America's Next Top Model. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
784 Watched
Rating:
6.7
94 Watched
Rating:
5.8
69 Watched
Rating:
6.9
15 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

katia42assier added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
GUESS models (215 person items)
carnamau voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

evvie voted for an image 2 years ago

Milena added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
America's Next Top Model (295 person items)
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
vadeboncoeur added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
American female (333 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block