Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lionel Shriver

Stats

Birth Name: Margaret Ann Shriver

Age: 61, born 18 May 1957

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jeff Williams


Photos


Tags: American (1), Writer (1), Author (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Rating:
7.5
877 Watched




Books

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
13 want this
Rating:
5.7
3 own
Rating:
8
2 want this
2 own




TV

Rating:
7
3 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block