Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more

Lino Facioli

Lino Facioli
5.6 Rating
(7 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Lino Schmidek Facioli

Age: 13, born 29 July 2000

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom


Lists

46 votes
Game of Thrones Cast - Season 1 (87 items)
list by KCenturion
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 14 comments
28 votes
Game of Thrones Characters Rating - Up to S03 (91 items)
list by Justinvdk
Published 9 months, 4 weeks ago 5 comments
25 votes
Game Of Thrones-Season 1 (34 items)
list by propelas
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
7 votes
100 Guide of Westeros (and Essos) Still Working (72 items)
list by Drako Z
Published 11 months, 3 weeks ago 1 comment
6 votes
ASOIAF Charachters Unfinished (Spoilers) (85 items)
list by Drako Z
Published 1 year ago

Editei (1)

TV


1. Game of Thrones (2011)
Rating:
9
1685 Watched
Rating:
7.1
8 Watched







Movies


Rating:
6.2
749 Watched
2. Broken (2012)
Rating:
7.5
44 Watched







Update feed

Justinvdk added this to a list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Game of Thrones Characters Rating - Up to S03 (91 person items)

"Robin Arryn Stupid baby child. I don’t have anything to say about him. I just hope he’ll fall out of that strange dungeons and dies. 3/10"


Drako Z added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Drako Z added this to a list 1 year ago
ASOIAF Charachters Unfinished (Spoilers) (85 person items)

"Robin Arryn   Shut up fu**** kid!!!"


propelas added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Game Of Thrones-Season 1 (34 person items)
KCenturion added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago