Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lineke Rijxman

Stats

Birth Name: Carolina Elisabeth Rijxman

Age: 60, born 14 April 1957

Country of origin: Netherlands


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Lineke Rijxman was born on April 14, 1957 in Bussum, Noord-Holland, Netherlands as Carolina Elisabeth Rijxman. She is an actress, known for Gebroken spiegels (1984), Love Is All (2007) and Alle tijd (2011).
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Antonia's Line (1995)
Rating:
7.4
61 Watched
2. Miss Minoes (2001)
Rating:
6.1
30 Watched
3. Love Is All (2007)
Rating:
7.1
22 Watched
4. Accused (2014)
Rating:
6.5
13 Watched
5. Zus & Zo (2001)
Rating:
5.2
11 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Baantjer (1995)
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
2. Vuurzee (2005)
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

hippomarinho voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

hippomarinho posted 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

hippomarinho rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block