Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Lineisy Montero Feliz

Age: 21, born 8 February 1996

Country of origin: Dominican Republic

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

102 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1427 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
83 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5591 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
63 votes
lost in face (2364 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
31 votes
stars in teen vogue (244 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
29 votes
models with skin like chocolate (327 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 4 comments

Lineisy Montero Videos

Jason Wu Spring / Summer 2016

11 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Height: 5'11" / 180 CM Bust: 31" / 80 CM Waist: 23,5" / 59 CM Hips: 34" / 86 CM Shoe: 10 US / 40 EU/ 7 UK Hair: BROWN Eyes: BROWN @LINEISYMONTERO ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Tall (1), Short Hair (1), Dominican (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

WendyLorene posted 7 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

WendyLorene posted 8 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

WendyLorene posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

angel1983 rated this 3/10 3 weeks, 6 days ago
WendyLorene posted a image 1 month ago

WendyLorene posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

WendyLorene posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

WendyLorene posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

WendyLorene posted 23 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

WendyLorene posted 27 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

perod posted 2 images 3 months ago

cudion added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Models by country (389 person items)
JROCK1772 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Surey added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
H&M models. (85 person items)
Surey posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Acaccia posted 9 images [View All] 6 months ago

Acaccia rated this 7/10 6 months ago
Turquoise posted 4 images 7 months ago

Surey rated this 7/10 7 months, 1 week ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 8 months, 1 week ago
django123 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Turquoise posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene posted 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene posted 10 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 10 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 2 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Black Models (227 person items)
WendyLorene posted 5 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 4 images 10 months ago

WendyLorene posted 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene posted 7 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

Nikki added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
North American Models (146 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block