Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Line Kjærgaard

Age: 20, born 14 September 1997

Country of origin: Denmark

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jacob Bravensholt


Lists

81 votes
lost in face (2773 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
52 votes
Smukke Kvinder Født i Danmark (27 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
28 votes
Building the Victoria's Secret Fashion Show 2017 (231 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 10 months ago 14 comments
21 votes
Urban Outfitters Models (96 items)
list by Surey
Published 10 months ago
14 votes
Models I've added! (146 items)
list by Surey
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Tags: Model (2), 1997 (1), Blonde (1), Danish (1), Denmark (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Synergy added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Synergy rated this 8/10 1 week, 3 days ago
Jonslist rated this 9/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
parryj voted for an image 2 months ago

jimbo12345 voted for 13 images [View All] 2 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Dessollié added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Elie Saab Fall/Winter 2018 (39 person items)
Dessollié posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Dessollié posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

iknowthat added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
lost in face (2773 person items)
JROCK1772 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
jm5 rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Acaccia posted 6 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Acaccia rated this 7/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Grenxa voted for 12 images [View All] 8 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Wedase voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 14 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

sahaad voted for 14 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

breogan21 rated this 7/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
WendyLorene voted for 2 images 10 months ago

Surey added this to a list 10 months ago
Urban Outfitters Models (96 person items)
JROCK1772 added this to a list 10 months ago
Building the Victoria's Secret Fashion Show 2017 (231 person items)

" Spotted outside castings building"


JROCK1772 voted for an image 10 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

angel1983 rated this 6/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block