Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lindsey White

Age: 18, born 26 October 1999

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

51 votes
Underestimated Beauty (235 items)
list by clovia
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
Top Girls (581 items)
list by samolena
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
Women That Need More Attention (#40) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Wilhelmina Models New York, LA, Chicago & Miami Mugshot Management Lindsey is 5'10 and a Sophmore in HS from New Jersey. ... (more)
Tags: Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Mona Lisa Smile (2003)
Rating:
6.2
1489 Watched
2. Le divan vert (2005)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 month ago

Jonslist rated this 9/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 5 months ago
samolena added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Top Girls (581 person items)
samolena voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

samolena rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
961tay added this to a list 1 year ago
Models born after 1989 (0 person items)
clovia added this to a list 1 year ago
Underestimated Beauty (235 beauty items)
clovia added this to a list 1 year ago
Double Trouble (16 beauty items)
Dez88 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Dez88 rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Dez88 voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

clovia posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

clovia added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Recent Crush (10 beauty items)
clovia rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
clovia posted 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block