Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lindsey Kraft

Age: 38, born 23 January 1980

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

17 votes
Babes of CBS 2017-18 TV Season (67 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 months, 1 week ago
12 votes
Candice Accola & friends. (15 items)
list by Surey
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
The Newsworthy Women of 'The Newsroom' (32 items)
list by Stehako
Published 2 years, 1 month ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Lindsey Kraft is an actress, known for Epic Movie (2007), The Accidental Husband (2008) and The Babymakers (2012).
Tags: American (1), Actress (1), Long Lips (1), Stretch (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2423 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2264 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1634 Watched
Rating:
8
1353 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1018 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Epic Movie (2007)
Rating:
2.8
1066 Watched
Rating:
5.1
303 Watched
Rating:
4.6
48 Watched
Rating:
4.4
9 want to see
Rating:
6.7
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for 4 images 4 weeks ago

Rick4celebs voted for 4 images 4 weeks ago

perod voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

perod posted 4 images 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Rick4celebs posted 2 images 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
sahaad voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

irishblue voted for 4 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

irishblue posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block