Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Lindsey Haun

Age: 32, born 21 November 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

101 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1204 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
51 votes
Beauty (25 items)
list by garland
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
34 votes
Favorite Beauties From A To Z (308 items)
list by Crow
Published 1 year, 7 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Favorite Star Trek: Voyager Episodes (24 items)
list by burnodo
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
My Biggest Crushes (36 items)
list by xxxTheRipperxxx
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Lindsey Haun Videos

Lindsey Haun Reel 2.21.2011

20 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

11 votes
9 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Lindsey Haun (born November 21, 1984) is an American actress and singer. She was nominated for a Young Artist Award for her role in the 2000 Disney Channel original movie The Color of Friendship as Mahree Bok, and has starred in the film Broken Bridges, for which she also recorded a portion of the soundtrack. Lindsey Haun was born on November 21, 1984. She is the daughter of Jimmy Haun, a recording artist and left handed guitarist who has recorded with the band YES as well as touring with members of YES in super group Circa. She is also the granddaughter of singer Rouvaun (Jim Haun). Her mother was a choreographer. ... (more)
Tags: Female (6), Blonde (5), American (5), The Color Purple (5), Star Trek (5), Actress (5), Star Trek VOY (4), Petite (4), True Blood (4), Woman (3), Born In November (3), Fascinating (3), Talented (3), Model (3), Amazing (3), Drama (3), Charming (3), Adorable (3), Born In 1984 (3), Gorgeous (3)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. True Blood (2008)
Rating:
7.6
1847 Watched
Rating:
6.8
2019 Watched
3. Alias (2001)
Rating:
6.7
1140 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1181 Watched
5. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.7
1036 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
382 Watched
2. Shrooms (2007)
Rating:
4.6
206 Watched
Rating:
4.9
191 Watched
Rating:
6.5
12 want to see
5. Broken Bridges (2006)
Rating:
6.4
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lechat voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block