Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Lindsey Gayle Evans

Age: 27, born 9 December 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

83 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5591 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
41 votes
Beautiful Women Born in 1989 (89 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 12 months ago 3 comments
28 votes
Angels vol 2 (32 items)
list by garland
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
11 votes
Models (216 items)
list by Vasya
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
2 votes
LiquidGenerationTube's 10 Sexiest Celebrity Stone (10 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 4 years, 3 months ago

Lindsey Evans Videos

Robin Thicke - Blurred Lines ft. T.I., Pharrell

75 Views, 3 votes

Added 2 years ago




Photos

18 votes
18 votes
15 votes
14 votes
14 votes

Lindsey Gayle Evans (aka Elle Evans), is an American model and actress who lives and works in Los Angeles, California. She is most notable for her appearance in Robin Thicke's music video "Blurred Lines" featuring Pharrell Williams. She is also one of the faces of NYX Cosmetics. At the age of 19, she became Playboy Playmate of the Month for October 2009.
Tags: Sexy (3), Beautiful (2), Playmate (2), American (2), Playboy (2), Female (2), Blonde (2), Hot (2), 5'10" (1), Tall (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), Duplicate (1), Model (1), Holy Shit (1), Born 1989 (1), Goddess (1), Yup (1), Yup Yup (1), Hot Body (1), Charming (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
6.8
1564 Watched
2. Summerland (2004)
Rating:
5.9
96 Watched
3. Big Time Rush (2009)
Rating:
4.6
95 Watched
4. All My Children (1970)
Rating:
6.7
42 Watched
Rating:
5.1
22 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.2
406 Watched
Rating:
5.6
303 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

pixceleb voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 1 month ago

carnamau voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

whirlwindofsun voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

tijtij voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

krosis posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

mervin voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 7 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

HennĂ¿ voted for an image 12 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

goldthwait voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

ciollini voted for 21 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

samolena voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Life is Life voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Vasya added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Models (216 person items)
Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
miaou voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

DoomGeneration voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

coolrunnings voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Kenzie voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Mikopoles voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Manish voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Milena voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block