Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Linda Zilliacus

Linda Zilliacus
9 Rating
(2 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Linda Elvira Gyllenberg

Age: 41, born 25 April 1977

Country of origin: Finland

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tobias Zilliacus


Lists

1 votes
Actors from Finland (10 items)
list by myrti
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Photos

1 vote

Linda Zilliacus was born on April 25, 1977 in Helsinki, Finland as Linda Elvira Gyllenberg. She is an actress, known for Evil (2003), History Is Made at Night (1999) and Lovers & Leavers (2002). She has been married to Tobias Zilliacus since 2001. They have three children.
Tags: Actress (1), Born 1977 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Evil
Rating:
7.6
207 Watched
2. Kuutamolla (2002)
Rating:
4.5
53 Watched
Rating:
5.1
14 Watched
4. Om Sara (2005)
Rating:
7
7 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
2
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Tom posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block