Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sieglinda Veras

Age: 78, born 8 November 1939

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Linda Veras (born Sieglinda Veras in 1939) is a former Italian actress and fashion model. She is best known for her appearances in Spaghetti Westerns, namely Sergio Sollima's Face to Face and Run, Man, Run, and Gianfranco Parolini's Sabata.
Tags: Italian (1), Female (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
394 Watched
Rating:
8
35 Watched
Rating:
7.7
37 Watched
Rating:
7.1
37 Watched
Rating:
7.1
25 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Pedroncho rated this 9/10 6 months, 1 week ago
imanshole voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 12 months ago

mychaloh voted for 2 images 1 year ago

mychaloh rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Mass. Patriot posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Mass. Patriot rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Mass. Patriot posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

joseph voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

joseph rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
lechat voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 2 years, 1 month ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block