Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Linda Fäh

Age: 30, born 10 October 1987

Country of origin: Switzerland


Lists

76 votes
Perfection (2653 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years ago 4 comments
24 votes
CH (42 items)
list by Hennÿ
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
5 votes
My Perfect Swiss Beauties (14 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year ago
5 votes
Swiss Beauties -My Top 25- (25 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 11 months ago

Photos

8 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Linda Fäh is a Swiss model and beauty pageant titleholder. She won the Miss Switzerland title in 2009. Although Fäh was a favorite for 2010 Miss Universe pageant, she failed to place.
Tags: Swiss (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

carnamau voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

chance voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

a1981 rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 7/10 7 months ago
mtc voted for 41 images [View All] 7 months ago

crazyi1470 voted for an image 7 months ago

daddyblue rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Hennÿ voted for an image 1 year ago

Anautix voted for an image 1 year ago

sahaad voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year ago
My Perfect Swiss Beauties (14 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 1 year ago
Perfection (2653 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 1 year ago
irishblue posted 41 images [View All] 1 year ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block