Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lina Fernanda González Tejeiro

Age: 27, born 8 October 1991

Country of origin: Colombia

Height: 5' 3"


Lina Tejeiro Videos

MAKING OF LINA TEJEIRO

18 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

9 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Lina Tejeiro is an actress, known for ¿Porqué Dejaron a Nacho? (2012), Muñoz vale por 2 (2008) and Los graduados (2014).
Tags: Latina (1), Born 1991 (1), Colombian (1), Telenovelas (1), Tv Actress (1), Actress (1), 1991 (1), Colombia (1), Beautiful (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Cute (1), Gorgeous (1), Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
1 want to see
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 1 week, 2 days ago
undue4 rated this 7/10 1 week, 3 days ago
undue4 voted for 5 images 1 week, 3 days ago

goldthwait voted for 5 images 1 week, 4 days ago

stewy rated this 4/10 3 months ago
loucamel voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 15 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

aLittleTyger posted 16 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 6 months ago

Lanterne voted for an image 6 months ago

jancas voted for an image 6 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

djjetz rated this 6/10 8 months ago
Jason voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 20 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
loucamel voted for 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

j592 voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

aLittleTyger posted 10 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year ago
usafsg rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Payal rated this 5/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Dark Shadows rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Dark Shadows voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
aLittleTyger rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
aprohor rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
aprohor voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 4 months ago
aLittleTyger posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block