Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lina Shekhovtsova

Age: 32, born 23 February 1985

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

157 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 14/08/17) ※ (2089 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 23 comments
111 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
81 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 11/8/2016) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years ago 2 comments
65 votes
catalog models part two. (198 items)
list by Maggie
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
43 votes
Unknown but still beautiful Part 5 (64 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Lina Shekhovtsova Videos

Lina Shekhovtsova

74 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


Lina Shekhovtsova

77 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

13 votes
13 votes
12 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Hair: Brown Eyes: Brown Height: 5' 9" ... (more)
Tags: Russian (2), Model (2), Born In February (1), Born 1985 (1), Lina Shekhovtsova (1), Beauty (1), Hair Brown (1), 1985 (1), Eyes Brown (1), Russia (1), Canadian (1), Brown Eyes (1), Air Canada (1), La Senza (1), Brunette (1), Ideeli (1), Triumph (1), Kohls (1), Born In 1985 (1), February 23 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Nikita (2010)
Rating:
7.3
379 Watched




Movies

1. Downsizing (2017)
Rating:
8
16 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau voted for 10 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

Lefi17 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

yep voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
carnamau voted for 27 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

perod voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Bollyver voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Bollyver added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Mail Order Brides (47 beauty items)
cudion added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Models by country (496 person items)
Bollyver voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

perod voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

elchurchio voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

irishblue voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
mavis410 voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

sweetleaf71 voted for 66 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Hennÿ voted for 26 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Teb015 rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
a1981 rated this 9/10 4 months ago
carnamau voted for 4 images 4 months ago

goldthwait voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

ottho posted 21 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

melvin90 rated this 9/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
ciollini voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
maryforbs voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

sek84 rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
zorro1025 rated this 10/10 7 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
loucamel voted for an image 8 months ago

northernhokie rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Hennÿ voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Slava rated this 10/10 10 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block