Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kim Ye rim 김예림

Age: 23, born 20 January 1994

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

81 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 11/8/2016) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
67 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 31 comments
13 votes
Beautiful Asia (South Korea) (34 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
13 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (female edition) (101 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: South Korea (50 items)
list by Rah
Published 2 years, 11 months ago

View all Lim Kim lists

Lim Kim Videos

김예림 (Lim Kim) - All Right MV

30 Views

Added 3 years ago


김예림(투개월) Lim Kim - Rain MV

27 Views

Added 3 years ago



View all Lim Kim videos

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Also known as Kim Yerim, she's a Korean indie vocalist, best known for her amazing voice.
Tags: Female Vocalist (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Vocalist (1), Born In 1994 (1), Women (1), Indie (1), Kpop (1), K-pop (1), Korean (1), Female (1), 1994 (1), South Korea (1), Shut Up Flower Boy Band (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Rating:
7
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

melvin90 rated this 9/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 4 months ago
painkiller rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Rah voted for 2 images 1 year ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year ago

Gleb S voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Rah voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Rah added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Hennÿ voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block