Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Lily Loveless
7.8 Rating
(104 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Lily Mae Loveless

Age: 27, born 16 April 1990

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

366 votes
The evolution of... (955 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 60 comments
243 votes
young actresses (748 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years ago 9 comments
157 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 05/11/17) ※ (2100 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 23 comments
101 votes
Beautiful actresses (59 items)
list by zoma
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
79 votes
The best young actresses born after 1980 *Update* (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 8 comments

Lily Loveless Videos

Skins | Series 3 Extended Trailer | E4

395 Views

Added 8 years ago


Skins Top 5 Moments - Lily Loveless

9 Views

Added 3 weeks ago




Photos

11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Tags: Actress (5), Skins (5), Blonde (4), British (4), Cute (4), Beautiful (3), Female (3), Gorgeous (3), Female Perfection (2), Hot (2), Sexy (2), Big Eyes (2), Born In 1990 (2), English (2), Lovely (1), Talented (1), Born In April (1), My Favourite Skins Character (1), Born April 1990 (1), Drama (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Skins (2007)
Rating:
7.8
1198 Watched
2. The Musketeers (2014)
Rating:
8
83 Watched
3. Wallander (2008)
Rating:
7.6
55 Watched
Rating:
6.4
72 Watched
5. The Fades (2011)
Rating:
7.4
50 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
22 Watched
2. Fear of Water (2015)
Rating:
5
20 want to see
3. Sket (2011)
Rating:
5.9
12 Watched
4. The Crash (2013)
Rating:
8
2 Watched
5. Seven P.M. (2010)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

RevelationEques voted for an image 1 week ago

hulkargh voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for an image 3 weeks ago

kathy voted for an image 1 month ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

IchBinEinNerd posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

IchBinEinNerd posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Gollum posted 37 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

imanshole voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

angy91 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block