Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lily-Rose Depp

Age: 19, born 27 May 1999

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

258 votes
young actresses (840 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
140 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1550 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years ago 8 comments
81 votes
lost in face (2771 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
57 votes
In 10 Years They'll Probably Look Like Mom or Dad (16 items)
list by ButterflyBunny
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
46 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (179 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 1 comment

Lily-Rose Melody Depp Videos

N°5 L’EAU: the film – CHANEL

65 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
9 votes
7 votes

Description: Lily-Rose Melody Depp was born 27 May, 1999 in Paris, France. Her mother is French singing sensation Vanessa Paradis, and her father is American actor Johnny Depp. Her little brother, John "Jack" Christoper III, joined the clan in 2002. During Lily-Rose's early years, the Depp-Paradis family divided their time between their homes in France and LA, and the children would often travel with their parents while they were working. Depp and Paradis split in 2012 after 14 years together.Following the split, both Lily-Rose and Jack spent most of their time stateside where they attended prestigious private schools in LA. ... (more)
Tags: Born In 1999 (3), Blonde (2), Actress (2), French (2), Born 1999 (2), 1999 (1), Famous Mother (1), Famous Father (1), Model (1), Brown Eyes (1), Teen (1), YBA (1), 99 (1), Petite (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
139 Watched
Rating:
3.9
43 Watched
Rating:
4.9
12 want to see
Rating:
5.6
9 want to see
Rating:
4
6 want to see




TV

Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
Rating:
4
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 1 day, 16 hours ago

DuckNation voted for 2 images 2 days, 21 hours ago

deigismon posted a image 3 days, 3 hours ago

deigismon posted a image 4 days, 22 hours ago

deigismon posted a image 5 days, 3 hours ago

deigismon posted a image 5 days, 5 hours ago

deigismon posted 2 images 5 days, 10 hours ago

parryj posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

parryj voted for 13 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

LWild voted for 3 images 1 week, 6 days ago

maudraum777 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Spider k voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

deigismon posted 4 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Darknight voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

deigismon posted 4 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

bloodmoon rated this 8/10 3 weeks, 6 days ago
fantazjusz voted for an image 1 month ago

Darknight posted a image 1 month ago

Darknight rated this 9/10 1 month ago
maudraum777 posted a comment on this image 1 month ago

"Good to see she's putting on some weight. She looks delectable."


maudraum777 voted for an image 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month ago

maudraum777 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

deigismon posted 14 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

deigismon posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Daniela Dimitrov voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

LWild posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

maudraum777 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lucasmodric voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

iknowthat posted 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

iknowthat voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 2 months ago

lucasmodric voted for an image 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block