Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lillian Müller

Age: 66, born 19 March 1952

Country of origin: Norway

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

24 votes
My Fellow Scandinavians (23 items)
list by Lexie
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 4 comments

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Model (2), Norwegian (1), Playmate (1), Actress (1), PMOY (1), Unlisted (1), Vegan (1), Hot (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Best Defense (1984)
Rating:
3.3
28 Watched
Rating:
5.5
15 Watched
3. The Nude Bomb (1980)
Rating:
5.3
16 Watched
Rating:
4.3
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

chance voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

coolrunnings voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block