Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Lil Romeo
6.6 Rating
(21 ratings)
Your Rating:

Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Percy Romeo Miller Jr.

Age: 28, born 19 August 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

35 votes
amazing body (35 items)
list by walsh
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
13 votes
Most Handsome Men (in no order) (81 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
11 votes
Dancing with the Stars participants (286 items)
list by Leo
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
11 votes
Dancing with the Stars Contestants (198 items)
list by Alison Christa
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
born in year 1989 (317 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Lil Romeo Videos

College Boyys - FootWork OFFICIAL VIDEO

152 Views

Added 7 years ago


Romeo -- Unthinkable Ft. Alicia Keys

79 Views

Added 7 years ago


Romeo - Get Low Wit It (Official Video) HD

33 Views

Added 7 years ago



View all Lil Romeo videos

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Percy Romeo Miller, Jr. (born August 19, 1989 in New Orleans, Louisiana) better known by his stage name Romeo, is an American entertainer, actor, and basketball player. He is the son of entertainment mogul and entrepreneur Master P and nephew of C-Murder and Silkk the Shocker. He has so far released five studio albums and two compilation albums. His sixth album Get Low LP was released on March 3, 2009. He attended Beverly Hills High School in Beverly Hills, California. He was awarded a full athletic scholarship to play basketball at the University of Southern California, where he is on the basketball team. He has sold over 3,000 ... (more)
Tags: Rapper (2), Actor (2), Singer (2), Leo (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), American (1), Male (1), Born In 1989 (1), Percy Miller (1), Lil Romeo (1), Romeo Miller (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Black Young Stars (80 person items)
Dj Levels added this to a list 2 months ago
jeffpsych rated this 5/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
matt added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
walsh posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block