Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kimberly Denise Jones

Age: 43, born 11 July 1974

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 4' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

25 votes
Rappers And Their BLING (35 items)
list by Soleiloquy
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
11 votes
Tough female rappers (10 items)
list by Time Bomb
Published 5 years, 2 months ago
8 votes
Music...Hiphop/Rapper Artists (266 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 1 month, 1 week ago
6 votes
Actresses & Female Artists I Dislike (21 items)
list by Liss
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
5 votes
You could be the king but watch the queen conquer (17 items)
list by Maracllea
Published 2 years, 3 months ago

View all Lil Kim lists

Lil Kim Videos

Lil Kim feat. Mr. Cheeks - The Jump Off

17 Views

Added 3 years ago



View all Lil Kim videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1974 (1), Cancer (1), Short (1), Queen Bitch (1), Petite (1), Rapper (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Rating:
7
4 own
Rating:
6.6
4 own
Rating:
5
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
shotswerefired voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 4 months ago

Arizona posted 14 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block