Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jordan Capozzi

Age: 28, born 2 February 1990

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

10 votes
Sexy celebs with the fatest asses nice ass (343 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
10 votes
sexy Italian celebrities (143 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
6 votes
Celebrities with the sexiest toes (234 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
3 votes
20's younger than me whos toes I'd suck (406 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
1 votes
celebrities I dislike that I'd fuck (19 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Sexy (1), Rapper (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

1. Debbie (2016)
Rating:
4
0 want this
Rating:
3
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 6/10 2 months ago
Smiler1 posted 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Smiler1 voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for 5 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
playboydx voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Khiarahana posted 15 images [View All] 1 year ago

Khiarahana posted 30 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Khiarahana posted 29 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block